Search

Booking

Confirmation

Shop

Luggage Storage Waverley Railway Station

10:30 - 17:30
4.89(47)

Location

Address provided after booking

5 minutes from Waverley Railway Station

1 minute from Royal Mile

1. Locate

Find a luggage storage location near you

2. Book

Proceed with online booking

3. Store

Store your suitcases

4. Enjoy

Enjoy your hands-free journey

Monday24 Jun

10:30 - 17:30

Tuesday25 Jun

10:30 - 17:30

Wednesday26 Jun

10:30 - 17:30

Thursday27 Jun

10:30 - 17:30

Friday28 Jun

10:30 - 17:30

Saturday29 Jun

10:30 - 17:30

Sunday30 Jun

12:00 - 16:00

Blankespoor

May 2024

Was perfect. Ook de persoon die ons hielp was zeer behulpzaam en vriendelijk.

Peter

May 2024

Really good place to leave a bag nice person running shop.

Theresa

April 2024

Very goid

Valerie

April 2024

This storage place worked well for me while I waited for my room to be ready. It was easy to find when I used google maps and the gentleman took my bag right away.

Sabrina

March 2024

Perfect location to our airbnb and very easy handoff. Great shop owner and price to drop off for the day while we explored the city.

Cressoni

March 2024

Convenient, fast and safe super recommended

More reviews

€ 3000 bag coverage

24/7 customer support