Search

Booking

Confirmation

Shop

Luggage Storage Cremona Railway Station

09:00 - 13:0014:00 - 20:00
4.86(7)

Location

Address provided after booking

3 minutes from Cremona Railway Station

3 minutes from Chiesa di San Luca

1. Locate

Find a luggage storage location near you

2. Book

Proceed with online booking

3. Store

Store your suitcases

4. Enjoy

Enjoy your hands-free journey

Monday24 Jun

09:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 20:00

Tuesday25 Jun

09:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 20:00

Wednesday26 Jun

09:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 20:00

Thursday27 Jun

09:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 20:00

Friday28 Jun

09:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 20:00

Saturday29 Jun

09:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 20:00

Sunday30 Jun

10:00 - 16:00

Anna-Alicia

May 2024

Supii

delmas

May 2024

Very easy, efficient service, good value for money, a very short walk from the railway station. To be recommended.

Juan

March 2024

All correct

Moresco

March 2024

Store very close to the station.Very convenient

Loretta

December 2023

Good service that allows hands-free sightseeing

More reviews

€ 3000 bag coverage

24/7 customer support