Search

Booking

Confirmation

Shop

Luggage Storage Malmo Railway Station

08:30 - 21:00
4.93(15)

Location

Address provided after booking

8 minutes from Malmo Railway Station

3 minutes from St. Peter's Church

9 minutes from Form/Design Center

1. Locate

Find a luggage storage location near you

2. Book

Proceed with online booking

3. Store

Store your suitcases

4. Enjoy

Enjoy your hands-free journey

Monday15 Apr

08:30 - 21:00

Tuesday16 Apr

08:30 - 21:00

Wednesday17 Apr

08:30 - 21:00

Thursday18 Apr

08:30 - 21:00

Friday19 Apr

08:30 - 21:00

Saturday20 Apr

12:00 - 21:00

Sunday21 Apr

12:00 - 19:00

THOMAS

March 2024

JULIA

March 2024

AURORA

March 2024

????

ADAM

February 2024

All good, no issues

KARLA

December 2023

Was good! Nice place and nice people!

PHAM

December 2023

More reviews

€ 3000 bag coverage

24/7 customer support