Search

Booking

Confirmation

Shop

Luggage Storage Fleischhauer

11:00 - 19:45
4.8(100)

Location

Address provided after booking

4 minutes from Fleischhauer

4 minutes from Scheurer Kestner Bus Stop

1. Locate

Find a luggage storage location near you

2. Book

Proceed with online booking

3. Store

Store your suitcases

4. Enjoy

Enjoy your hands-free journey

Saturday22 Jun

11:00 - 19:45

Sunday23 Jun

11:00 - 19:45

Monday24 Jun

11:00 - 19:45

Tuesday25 Jun

11:00 - 19:45

Wednesday26 Jun

11:00 - 19:45

Thursday27 Jun

11:00 - 19:45

Friday28 Jun

15:30 - 19:30

Valea

June 2024

Easy and efficient, very nice the person we let the luggage to

Sarah

June 2024

Super easy check-in and attentive staff!

Mark

June 2024

It was very easy and staff were great.

Susie

June 2024

Very kind and efficient service. Thank you

Anna

June 2024

Really convenient location, felt very secure and the person working was friendly and helpful.

Shaun

June 2024

super nice guys and easy check-in and -out

More reviews

€ 3000 bag coverage

24/7 customer support