Search

Booking

Confirmation

Shop

Luggage Storage Bolzano Train Station

08:30 - 20:30
4.69(16)

Location

Address provided after booking

3 minutes from Bolzano Train Station

5 minutes from Bolzano area

1. Locate

Find a luggage storage location near you

2. Book

Proceed with online booking

3. Store

Store your suitcases

4. Enjoy

Enjoy your hands-free journey

Monday24 Jun

08:30 - 20:30

Tuesday25 Jun

08:30 - 20:30

Wednesday26 Jun

08:30 - 20:30

Thursday27 Jun

08:30 - 20:30

Friday28 Jun

08:30 - 20:30

Saturday29 Jun

08:30 - 20:30

Sunday30 Jun

12:30 - 20:30

Loic

June 2024

Very good, as expected.

Inge

June 2024

Good service!

Laura

May 2024

All good!

Regina

April 2024

Everything was great, very friendly and uncomplicated

Stefano

March 2024

Excellent

Massimo

March 2024

Quick delivery and pickup

More reviews

€ 3000 bag coverage

24/7 customer support