Search

Booking

Confirmation

Shop

Luggage Storage Olbia Railway Station

10:00 - 13:0016:00 - 20:00
4.75(4)

Location

Address provided after booking

4 minutes from Olbia Railway Station

8 minutes from Basilica di San Simplicio

1. Locate

Find a luggage storage location near you

2. Book

Proceed with online booking

3. Store

Store your suitcases

4. Enjoy

Enjoy your hands-free journey

Monday17 Jun

10:00 - 13:00
16:00 - 20:00

Tuesday18 Jun

10:00 - 13:00
16:00 - 20:00

Wednesday19 Jun

10:00 - 13:00
16:00 - 20:00

Thursday20 Jun

10:00 - 13:00
16:00 - 20:00

Friday21 Jun

10:00 - 13:00
16:00 - 20:00

Saturday22 Jun

10:00 - 13:00
16:00 - 20:00

Sunday23 Jun

Closed

Adeline

April 2024

Very flexible, super practical!

Morag Ruth Naysmith

September 2023

-

When we got to the shop at 11.30we discovered that it closed at 1pm and didn’t open again until 4pm. I had booked from 11.30 until 3.30 as we had a train at 4pm. The man in the shop was persuaded to open up at 3.45 to let us have our luggage. This clich in the website needs rot be sorted!

Métraux

September 2023

Très pratique!

Bref

More reviews

€ 3000 bag coverage

24/7 customer support